Wednesday, June 15, 2011

babe, sorry for the late post. this is what i always wanna tell u before. let pictures tell the story...

the hols ends, and i miss u so much. seems like the times we spent were just too this..
p/s: click on the pictures. :D

all the pains and happiness

we made it through..
but i just wanna be happy with you. :D
i remember when we were in your room,

 we were fooling around and i wanted to kiss you..
your nephew came into the room and saw us. lol. and u said we're wrestling. 
i still remember how's ur nephew face when he caught us. it was an awkward moment ever.

gosh, i hope that our next hols will be more fun. saying goodbye to you ain't fun at all.

u didnt look back to say goodbye at the airport.. i was waiting and watched u walked away. 
but one thing for sure..
 and nothing in this world gonna change it. <3

No comments:

Post a Comment